1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Ranieri 18S
Motor boats

Ranieri 18S

from€1,500per week
Length5.3 m
Beam2.2 m
People6
Engines115 HP
Fuel tank105 l

The Ranieri Voyager 18S: a tapered V-hull for excellent handling at sea, ideal for waterskiing, fishing or cruising.

Specification sheet

Length
5.3 m
Beam
2.2 m
People
6
Cabins
—
Engines
115 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
105 l

Equipment

Standard equipment

  • Full cushions with floating foam
  • Navigation lights
  • Bench with Raisable back
  • Automatic bilge pump
  • Glovebox
  • Redan hull HIS
  • White hull
  • Telescopic ladder
  • Complete set of Stainless Steel handrail
  • External upholstery
  • Mechanical steering
  • Switch battery

Price & terms

From
€1,500 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

The new RANIERI VOYAGER 18S benefits from the latest innovations in style and ergonomic design. With her tapered V-shaped hull, her excellent handling at sea is ideal for waterskiing, fishing or cruising. This boat is capable of reaching high speeds while remaining comfortable and fuel efficient. The sculpted console reinforces the overall style with an ergonomic design at the helm, directly inspired by the great RANIERI VOYAGER DESIGN. With her sliding central seating, the aft cockpit is spacious and inviting. A space designed entirely for relaxation, the forward cockpit safely accommodates family members or guests, and can be transformed into a large sundeck. Each moment spent aboard is pure pleasure and relaxation. Transport her easily to your home or to discover a new destination by trailer.

*Fuel not included in the price

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr