1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Invictus 200FX
Motor boats

Invictus 200FX

from€2,450per week
Length6.1 m
Beam2.4 m
People8
Top speed36 kn
Fuel tank200 l

The Invictus 200FX: a small boat with a strong identity and high-level equipment and materials, for up to 8 people and up to 36 knots.

Specification sheet

Length
6.1 m
Beam
2.4 m
People
8
Cabins
—
Engines
—
Top speed
36 kn
Fuel tank
200 l

Equipment

Standard equipment

  • Foldable Bimini
  • Trumpet / Horn
  • Personal White Upholstery
  • Fuel Tank 100 Lt
  • Bilge Pump
  • Navigation Lights
  • Stainless Steel rail
  • Bow roller
  • Ladder

Price & terms

From
€2,450 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

A small Invictus that brings all the character and stylistic authority of the brand. A jewel with high-level habitability and accessories, aimed at the owner who wants a boat with a strong identity and which requires safety and performance, without excluding comfort and luxury. Also in the 200 FX, Invictus has made the utmost commitment to aesthetic and formal research, using high-level materials, paying maximum attention to quality, both overall and in detail, and giving it even more added value in terms of equipment and liveability on board. The hull is sharp and devoted to speed, and shows incredible seakeeping skills in total safety. The 200 FX is proposed as a step forward to become part of the Invictus world because, despite its compact size, it contains everything that an owner who loves taste and contemporary design can desire.

* Fuel IS NOT included in the price.

* Skipper IS NOT included in price.

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr