1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Invictus 190FX
Motor boats

Invictus 190FX

from€4,000per week
Length6.1 m
Beam2.4 m
People8
Top speed34 kn
Fuel tank100 l

The Invictus 190FX, the entry model of the FX series: agile and robust, with a wide bow sofa, an aft bench that converts to a sunpad, and up to 34 knots.

Specification sheet

Length
6.1 m
Beam
2.4 m
People
8
Cabins
—
Engines
—
Top speed
34 kn
Fuel tank
100 l

Price & terms

From
€4,000 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

It is the new “entry level” of the FX series, especially agile and responsive. The 190FX is for the lovers of sea adventures, with a solid and robust vessel, without giving up on comfort and liveability on board. With a wide bow sofa, aft bench convertible into a sunpad, and disappearing bimini. The hull has been projected with a sleek and streamlined shape, with a surprising sea worthiness and speed, even with rough seas. As every Invictus it benefits of all other main qualities making the Italian yard a new reference in the boating industry. Starting from the original innovative design, through the attention to detail till the finishing, without any compromise with quality. The190FX is the entry door to be part of the Invictus world, designed and manufactured with same criteria and components in common with all other models and marking the flagships of the range. The owner of each Invictus vessel owns a new boat concept too, belonging to a new luxury world, no matter the size or the model.

*

Fuel IS NOT included in the price.

*

Skipper IS NOT included in price.

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr