1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Rancraft RM22
Motor boats

Rancraft RM22

from€1,900per week
Length6.4 m
Beam2.5 m
People9
Engines250 HP
Fuel tank210 l

The Rancraft RM22, the largest outboard of the Millennium line: single or twin engines up to 250 HP, and still trailerable.

Specification sheet

Length
6.4 m
Beam
2.5 m
People
9
Cabins
—
Engines
250 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
210 l

Price & terms

From
€1,900 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

It is the largest outboard of the Millennum line.

It can have a single or twin-engine version for up 250 HP.

Although the generous dimensions, the model can be trailed and is suitable for different transport, management and storage needs.

The attitude is of a real flagship, a perfect symbiosis of sportiness and elegance. Fillings of the cockpit and sunpad are covered sky “soft touch” two-tone and have a unique decor.

The large storage boxes make it possible to live comfortably all the available space. RM 22 is capable of satisfying every desire for luxury and comfort, offering to whole family the pleasure of enjoying the sea.

*Fuel not included in the price

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr