1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Sessa Marine Key Largo 27
Motor boats

Sessa Marine Key Largo 27

from€6,000per week
Length7.8 m
Beam2.64 m
People8
Engines400 HP
Fuel tank477 l

The Sessa Key Largo 27: an elegant 8-metre open boat with a large L-shaped sofa that converts to a sunpad, and performance among the best of its size.

Specification sheet

Length
7.8 m
Beam
2.64 m
People
8
Cabins
—
Engines
400 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
477 l

Price & terms

From
€6,000 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

The very image of youth, while at the same time elegant and refined, for the NEW KL 27, this open 8m model that bends all the rules of the game. Fruit of the experience of more than 2000 units sold, it offers performances among the best of its size . Its square nose and curvaceous fins evoke the elegance of a shark. Comfort and relaxation characterize the cockpit thanks to a large L-shaped sofa transformable into a sun bath on the stern and to the counter space with kitchen sink, hotplates and refrigerator, all found under the pilot seats. Below deck there is a single imperative: maximum functionality. A separate bathroom with WC and sink make this boat unique in its category. The new design provides a deck with sharp and modern lines, a new livery designed by a long glass window that ennobles the product to be considered the new luxury open day: an innovative windscreen, more light inside the cabins to let the owner feels more in contact with the sea, metallic colors and personalized cushions.

*Fuel not included in the price

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr