1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Merry Fisher 755
Motor boats

Merry Fisher 755

from€2,400per week
Length7.4 m
Beam2.78 m
People6
Engines300 HP
Fuel tank285 l

The Merry Fisher 755 for everyday pleasures: sea-facing cockpit seating, a saloon and sundeck, and a modular cockpit designed for fishing.

Specification sheet

Length
7.4 m
Beam
2.78 m
People
6
Cabins
—
Engines
300 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
285 l

Price & terms

From
€2,400 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

Everyday pleasures. The Merry Fisher 755 successfully 755 achieves the feat of meeting diverse cruising needs. Whether on the exterior or the interior, her safety features (access, protection and ease of movement), and design details for enhanced comfort (cockpit seating facing the sea, cockpit saloon/sundeck) offer unmatched flexibility of use (modular cockpit design for fishing). Perfectly balanced interior and exterior volumes (interior/cockpit) and an elegant design place her among the purest Merry Fishers of the latest generation.

*Fuel not included in the price

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr