1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Jannit 590 Cabin
Motor boats

Jannit 590 Cabin

PricePrice on request
Length5.92 m
Beam2.39 m
People6
Engines140 HP
Fuel tank107 l

The Jannit 590 Cabin with a 140 HP engine: Raymarine GPS, fishfinder, compass, navigation lights and full safety equipment, for up to 6 people.

Specification sheet

Length
5.92 m
Beam
2.39 m
People
6
Cabins
—
Engines
140 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
107 l

Equipment

Equipment

  • Motor:TOHATSU four stroke 140HP
  • Maximum speed: 30 knot
  • Cruising speed: 22 knot
  • Fuel consuption: 15L/ hour
  • Two person cabin
  • Full teak
  • Weekly ** (7 days)
  • Year of constrution: 2023
  • Anchor chain, second auxiliary anchor, anchor box
  • Stainless steel awning, deck shower, fenders,
  • Steering seat, passenger seat, storage

Equipment

  • GPS (Raymarine)
  • Fishfinder (navigation device)
  • Navigation tools
  • Compass
  • Position lights

Price & terms

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

Alarm system – fire / automatic, fire extinguisher, fire blanket, bilge pump, life jackets, electric bilge pump,

Bilge alarm, fog horn, flag, flashlights, first aid kit, gas detector.

DEPOSIT: 200 €

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr