1. Home
  2. Charter
  3. Motor boats
  4. Beneteau Flyer 6.6 Spacedeck
Motor boats

Beneteau Flyer 6.6 Spacedeck

from€1,750per week
Length6.8 m
Beam2.52 m
People8
Engines200 HP
Fuel tank170 l

The Beneteau Flyer 6.6 SPACEdeck: a day boat with a completely open deck, a central helm and room for up to 8 people.

Specification sheet

Length
6.8 m
Beam
2.52 m
People
8
Cabins
—
Engines
200 HP
Top speed
—
Fuel tank
170 l

Price & terms

From
€1,750 per week

Prices depend on the season and dates. Send an inquiry for an exact quote for your dates. Prices are indicative, per week. Fuel and mandatory extras are not included unless stated otherwise.

Description

The epitome of an ‘Open’ boat, the Flyer 6.6 SPACEdeck is an innovatively designed dayboat with a completely open deck. Her ergonomics and the central driving position have been through very carefully to optimise all the features on board.  The wonderful amount of space allows up to eight people on board.

With her incisive looks, the Flyer 6.6 SPACEdeck is oozing with character. The profiled lateral struts and elegantly designed windshield emphasise her sporty appearance. With an incredible amount of beam on deck she features generous spaces for this size of boat and boasts safe circulation on board. With a pronounced V-shaped bow, the almost vertical surfaces of her hull deflect water perfectly. An orange line common to all the Flyer SPACEdeck’s is the signature mark of this model.

*Fuel not included in the price

Tell us about the week you have in mind.

We reply within 24 hours with a proposal for the boat, the route and the price. No obligation.

We use your details only to answer your request. Privacy notice
Motor boats

You may also like

Charter
Invictus 280SXMotor boats20

Invictus 280SX

  • 8.7 m
  • 8 people
  • Diesel
from€2,100per week
Jaguar 6.0Motor boats

Jaguar 6.0

  • 6.1 m
  • 8 people
  • 150 HP
from€2,300per week
Blue Voyage Yachting Group

Get in touch

We will gladly help you and find the best solution for you — whether you are buying, chartering, servicing or learning.

Send an inquiry
ACI Marina Opatija
Liburnijska ul. 7a, 51414 Ičići
+385 95 2588 827 info@bluevoyageyachting.hr